Skip to content
Sprinkles Cupcakes
sprinkles.com

Sprinkles Cupcakes’s marketing, tracked daily.

The latest creative Sprinkles Cupcakes puts in front of shoppers — homepage — captured on the day each one changed.

Latest creative

As of September 3, 2026

What we track on Sprinkles Cupcakes

ShopVision captures the public marketing we see from Sprinkles Cupcakes every day and classifies each asset by channel. This page shows the most recent creative from each; signing in opens the full archive, filtered by channel, storefront and date.

Coverage
1 storefront · US
Monitoring
1 channels · daily capture
Refresh
Daily. Records publish on a three-day lag, so this page runs to September 3, 2026.
Data types
Homepage
Dataset
Live

Which channels does Sprinkles Cupcakes use?

All channels

Homepage is Sprinkles Cupcakes's most-used channel. Jump to a channel below, or read straight down.

Sprinkles Cupcakes homepage updates

64 captured
Cadence
~7.0/ wk
Last 30 days
30
▲ 3%· vs prior 30d

Promotional history, record by record

37 records · latest 1 shown
CapturedChannelOfferDepth
Sep 2, 2026websiteGift Box / Personalized GiftOther

36 more offers sit before Sep 2, 2026

The free view shows the most recent records. Sign up for the full history, filtered by channel, depth, storefront, and date.

Sprinkles Cupcakes's competitive set

Benchmark on the same fields

Sprinkles Cupcakes’s closest competitors, ranked by how directly each one competes for the same shoppers. Some are tracked in depth on their own ShopVision profile — open those to read the full record; every competitor’s figures stay blurred until you sign in to compare the set.

BrandAvg discount depthDeepest offerChannels trackedMatch
Sprinkles CupcakesSprinkles Cupcakes
1
This page
Georgetown CupcakeGeorgetown Cupcakegeorgetowncupcake.com
98
Magnolia BakeryMagnolia Bakerymagnoliabakery.com
95
Baked by MelissaBaked by Melissabakedbymelissa.com
94
Gigi's CupcakesGigi's Cupcakesgigiscupcakesusa.com
90
Wicked Good CupcakesWicked Good Cupcakeswickedgoodcupcakes.com
89

Match scores rank how directly each brand competes for the same shoppers. Sign in to compare the whole set on these fields, side by side.